M.T.I.A PROMOTIONS

FB_IMG_1576824478375.jpg

2019 Update

M.T.I.A. Instructor: James Austair Kolatowicz

 

Grade 2
Aaron Nicoletto


 

Book Now
received_418145479026369_edited.jpg

2019 Update

M.T.I.A. Instructor: James Kolatowicz

Grade 5
Share McCrorie

Grade 3
Jack Omalley

Grade 2
Noah Robinson
Aiden Harowick

Grade 1
Stanley Aguilar
Jessica Wilkins
Raphael Le Lievre
Neil Burgess

 

Book Now
52902752_2256337647987755_47794809675238
52896777_569163720251582_591239977005114
  • Amrit Choudry

  • Anand S

  • Devika Desai

  • Harsha Hadadi

Thunder Martial arts
M.T.I.A Instructor: 
Kru Madan Gowda

2019 Update

  • Lithesh Kumar

  • Mahesh

  • Nishanth

  • Prakash

  • Justin J K

  • Karthik Murthy

  • Keith Rasquinha

  • Kiran Roy

  • Saahil Kamat

  • Subramanya KN

Grade 1
51548890_2050513475248158_81734680888014

Trinity Martial Arts & Fitness Gym

2019 Update

M.T.I.A. Instructor: 
Kru Almar "Red" Roque

Grade 1

Kai Iwasaki
Zyana Somera
Mary Beth Jenkins 
Kanoa Somera

46436490_386022712137915_132961158008143

Ayutthaya Gym

2018 Update

Instructor: 
Master Harry Warburton

 

QWEQWEWQEWQEWQ.jpg

Elite MMA Singapore

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Kru Ivan Kwek

Grade 1 Yellow

Gabriel Teo
Monica Kerren Angel
Nicole Carmen Tan Yi


Grade 2 Green

Gordon Teo

Instructor Course
image1.jpeg

Blackbelt Academy

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Kru Clint Chaffey

Grade 1 Juniors
Keeley Hall
Bowen Hall


Grade 2
Mikhalil Kolganov
Bella Flemming


Grade 4
Orlando Flemmington

Grade 1 Seniors

Zac Wheatley

Cameron Simon

Donald Bailey

Will Saunders
 

Grade 2 Seniors

Tori Brazier
 

Grade 3 Seniors

Paul Holmes

Joshua McCulloch
 

Grade 5
Toby Rizzi 

Nathaniel Follington
 

Grade 6

Mark Follington
 

Grade 8

Casey Adams     

Instructor Course
af8b64_cc65b209312842d1bb2ea8f57f590ece~

Elite MMA Singapore

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Kru Ivan Kwek 

Grade 1 Yellow Prajiets

Cheryl Lim
Gordon Teo
Javier NG


 

Instructor Course
af8b64_bf94ae59227c4aa0881b150782dfca73~

Jai Martial Arts
Australia

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Arjarn Joe &
Christopher Ingrati
Australia

 

Grade 1 Yellow Parajiet

Angelica Estoque

Alexander Munro

Dean Si 

Omar Rahman

Khalid Rahman

Angelo Estoque 

Olivier Counson 
 

Grade 2 Green Parajiet

Sam Heussner

Jordan Dacosta

Tyler D'Lemos 
 

Grade 5 Brown Parajiet

Lindsay Moyca

Instructor Course
af8b64_7c6ea41505fd4fd3b4bcae26048dbf92.

Kalgoorie Muay Thai Group

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Kru James Kolatowicz

 

Grade 1 Yellow Parajiet

Leanna Cull

Charlene Barlett
 

 Grade 2 Green Parajiet 

Kylia Jones

Paige Lock-Healey

Instructor Course
af8b64_02496d3b99f1453891b03b1fcb9baac0~

Elite MMA Singapore

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Kru Ivan Kwek

 

Grade 1 Yellow Prajiet

Judith Tan

Instructor Course
af8b64_edf9c8bae67449a2a4b391aede5ad8a3.

.

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Kru Thelma Madriaga "Kru Te" Hawaii

   
Ezekiel Virtudes - Yellow Sash

Keilen Maon - Yellow Sash

Mason Budreau - Yellow Sash

Kolten Maon - Yellow Sash

Aedin Tanacio - Green Sash

Instructor Course
af8b64_e69dc4d5a9ee4ab18317507f7449a163.

.

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Kru Lee Vedova
United Kingdom

 

Grade 1 Yellow Parajiet 

William De Almeida

John De Almeida

Louis Goble

Jayden Ruck

Kieran Cunday
 

Grade 2 Green Parajiet 

Dan Wren                      

Hayley Heather         

Kai Vedova                    

Sienna Vedova              

Mila Vedova 

Alexandra Newall

Josh Braithwaite

Taylor King

Gilbert Turner

Alfie Turner

Neha Kainth

Sam Hartley

Ted Hartley

Alexander Chapman

 

Instructor Course
af8b64_f615980ebf0444a19560ac62821187d9~

Kalgoorie Muay Thai Group

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Kru James Kolatowicz
Australia

Grade 4 Blue Stripe Prajiets

  • Shane McCrorie​
     

Grade 2 Green Prajiets

  • Sonya Courtney

Grade 1 Yellow Prajiets

  • Jack O'Malley

  • Fiona Baker

Instructor Course
47345237_335668103683484_218106588561827

Warriors Legacy Martial Arts

2019 Update

M.T.I.A. Instructor: 
Trainer Ryan Crawford 

Grade 1

Thomas Sanders
Tru Hart
Ethan Krayniak
Devin Burton

43421457_2360165030679540_85941440293172

Kalgoorie Muay Thai Group

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Kru James Kolatowicz

Grade 1

Noah Robinson 
Alden Hardwick


Grade 2

Jack O'Malley

Instructor Course
42455570_269420547234364_580491165075872

Kalgoorie Muay Thai Group

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Kru James Kolatowicz

Grade 1 Yellow

Tuguldur Bolasetseg

 

Instructor Course
IMG_0026_JPG.jpg

AC Muay Thai Chester UK

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Kru Tam (Anek Chomsomboon)

Grade 1 Yellow Prajiets
George Nethercott
Robert Beck 
Christian Smith
Maximillion Prince

 

Instructor Course
post 410 4.jpg

Kru Mohd Hizam Bin Sahir Malaysia

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Kru Mohd Hizam Bin Sahir

Grade 1 Yellow Prajiets

Chong Wei Long
Lim Lee Hong
Ng Jian Feng
Wong Su Ling

 

Instructor Course
af8b64_d0f57f6a383845c7aedb6d22d765b072~

Zen Quest Club

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Master Ali Yassini
Kru Cassandra Grant 

 

Grade 1​ Yellow Prajiet

Alex Nayeb Yazdi 

Michael Wahab

Assia Moussadda 

Robyn Baspaly
Amir Sarjoghian

 

Grade 3 Blue Prajiet

Saheb Lamba 

Michael Yang
 

Grade 4 Blue Stripe Prajiet

Anson Chow

Anjie Ranjitkumar 

Mehrnoush Ashrafi 
 

Grade 5 Brown Prajiet

Daniel Konjevic 

Samiha Chatoo 

Instructor Course
af8b64_d555c7a1277c49329e06adb9a48db834~

Jai Martial Arts 

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Ajarn Joe & Ajarn Chris
Australia

Grade 1 Yellow Prajiets

Tausifer Khan
Roman Counson

Wayne Xu
Justin Stone

Kylie Heussner 

Grade 2 Green Prajiets
Promotions:

Paul Heussner

Jamie Taylor

Renee Michaels

Jackson Mansutti

Ross Brown

Angelica Estoque

Olivier Counson

 

Grade 3 Blue Prajiet

Aaron Olsen

Natasha Crawford

Sam Heussner
 

Grade 4 Blue Stripe Prajiet

Peter Raykhman

Ashleigh Leyton

Andrew Fragias
 

Grade 5 Brown Prajiets

Christopher Lee

Jesse James
Orlanda Zuanic


Grade 6 Brown Stripe Prajiets
Christopher Jones
Lindsay Moyce
 

Grade 7 Red Prajiets

Patrick Perrottet

Michael Sarrinikolaou

Instructor Course
af8b64_4d299b936cc14903a5aeec1f504b5214.

.

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Kru Raymund Manaois
Afghanistan

Promotions:

Kevin Acevedo Nunez: Yellow Sash

Damian Oliver: Green Sash

Gregory Ziegler: Green Sash

Instructor Course
af8b64_3ae6bc93f2d64e97a5580563c5a589bb.

.

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Kru Clint Chaffey 
Kru Scott Chaffey
Kru Kristie Chaffey
Australia

 

Grade 1 Yellow Parajiet 

Natasha Follington   

Mark Follington

Rohan Northey
 

Grade 2 Green Parajiet 

Casey Adams  

David Cronin
 

Grade 4​ Blue Stripe Parajiet

Troy Brown      

Scott Cohen    

Kenneth Holgate

Thomas Penrose

Brayden Johnston 

Instructor Course
post 410 5_edited.jpg

.

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Kru Mohd Hizam Bin Sahir
Malaysia

 

Grade 1 Yellow Parajiet 

Chong Wei Long 

Lim Lee Hong

Ng Jian Feng

Wong Su Ling

Instructor Course
47076748_2168720753379586_88276466479881

Trinity Martial Arts & Fitness Gym

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Kru Almar Red Roque

Gym Promotions:

Kimmey Silva
Carlee Quemado
Chloe Marie Quemado
Jasiah PalakikoCade
AquinoMicah Nakadomari
Alexis Quemado

Instructor Course
42088749_2103860096546437_62301006527148

Trinity Fitness and Martial Arts Gym

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Kru Almar Roque

Grade 1

Heaven Palakiko
Ryan Palakiko
Roxie Akana
Riley Akana
Rocco Silofau

Instructor Course
ZQ.jpg

Zen Quest Club

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructors:
Master Ali Yassini
Kru Cassandra Grant
Canada


Grade 1 Yellow Prajiet
Saad Ahmad
Anjie Ranjitkumar
Ashly Toel-Dery


Grade 2 Green Prajiet
Danielle Tsirulnikov
Eric Leung


Grade 3 Blue Prajiets
Abigail Medina

Grade 4 Blue Stripe Prajiet
Mona Eskandaripour
Kia Khajehnoori
Laurence Tchang
Cyrus Lo
Brian Wong
Jamie Pao


Grade 5 Brown Prajiet 
Stephanie Dradik
Rose Chang
Reza Amirshaghaghi
Darryn McDonald

Instructor Course
IMG_3216.JPG

MD Muay Thai Kingswinford

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Kru Lee Michael Dickens

Grade 6 Brown Stripe Prajiets
Jamie Follows
Martin Davies
Marc Jevons
Gavin Jevons

 

Instructor Course
af8b64_07dc898ab8554aa49c4e99b517dc2c59~

Black Unicorn Martial Arts

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Kru Ethan R. Canlubo
Philippines

 

Grade 1  Yellow Prajiet

John Benedick B. Bagorio

Juan Miguel N.E. Jaucian

Juan Carlos D. Javier​

Sheba V. Dela Cruz-Javier

Charlie P. Lavapie

Zach B. Leonardo

Zhang Lei

Ruth T. Linog

Mark Daniel P. Manalo

Garry Mikhail R. Rafols

Raul Miguel F. Runes

John K. Shaw

Nicole R. Soltes

Jerod Emmanuel L. Tudio

Jean Aliane Versoza
 

Grade 2 Green Prajiet

Catherine N.E. Jaucian

Instructor Course
af8b64_ab69b06386474a7c9fd0e18e3b983bde~

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Kru Carlton 
Hawaii

 

Grade 1​ Yellow Prajiet

Rudy Pacarro III

Analyn Pacarro

Romel Tani

Bryan Muller

Joseph Smith

Jon Chong 

Chester Centino

Byron Kamimura

Philip Dela Cruz

Zachary Keuma

Romina Eaton

 

Grade 1
Youth 
Yellow Prajiet 

John Carl Pasion

Anson Pacarro

Cyrus Henderson

Jayden Elizaga

Lindsey Lemafa

Sterling Pokipala

Neil Pasion
Joseph Amodo Jr.

Instructor Course
af8b64_7c6ea41505fd4fd3b4bcae26048dbf92.

Kalgoorie Muay Thai Group

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Trainer James Kolatowicz

 

Grade 2 Green Parajiet 

Lisa Kennedy
 

Grade 1 Yellow Parajiet 

Ploy Nujeed

Paige Lock-Healey

Kylie Lock

Tien Nguyen

Instructor Course
af8b64_41a53baa7d874902aa838bda07a32eaf.

.

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Coach Harold De Leon
America

Grade 1 Yellow Parajiet

Joseph Espino

Franklin Mendoza

Saul Cruz

Phaathit Phaysaleum

Edgar Escalante Martinez

Adam Nelson

Aarshdeep Singh

Gagandeep Singh

Gabriel Torres 

Devin Estrada

Ahmanni Scott

Krystle Ortega

Jolina Pardilla 

 

Grade 4 Blue Stripe Parajiet

Christian Ortega

Instructor Course
af8b64_886aed0b7ee2489fa792c4fcdd88f19e.

.

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Kru Frank Bamford
America

 

Grade 1 Yellow Parajiet 

Gabrielle Clark

Jhervee Valasco

Lauro Eklund

Peter Caruso

Randhel Enriquez

Renzehl Valasco

Instructor Course
af8b64_8041e36b257a419b90373a5cd2440f3a.

.

2018 Update

M.T.I.A Instructor:
Kru Frank Bamford
America

Grade 1 Yellow Parajiet 

  • Adam Mclure 

  • Gaedan Ames 

  • Elisabeth Clay  

  • George Grossman 

  • Sean Babitt 

  • Stephen Wright  

  • Maia Wright  

  • Bethany Bogart  

  • Jake Montgomery  

  • Mae Britton  

  • Rachael Rehbein

Instructor Course